2018

Jan 11 - Norwegian Jewel, New Zealand

Jan 25 - Pacific Eden, Australia Day Cruise

Feb 5 - Pacific Explorer, Moreton Island

Feb 17 - Timeless - Sunnybank Performing Arts Centre

Feb 21 - Timeless - Laycock Street Theatre, Gosford

Feb 24 - Redland Performing Arts Centre

Feb 25 - Maroochy RSL

Feb 28 - Cunard Queen Elizabeth 

March 9 - Cunard Queen Mary 2

March 16 - Greg Cooley Wine Lunch - Pitchfork Restaurant, Sunshine Coast

March 17 - Greg Cooley Wine Lunch - Lutece, Bardon

March 18 - Greg Cooley Wine Lunch - Moda, Brisbane

March 23 - Timeless - Mount Isa Civic Centre

April 6 - Broken Hill Musician's Club

April 7 - Greg Cooley Wines, Clare Valley

April 21 - Anchors Wharf, Urunga

April 28 - Greg Cooley Wine Lunch - Vinyard, Hervey Bay

May 18 - Jazz on the Green, Ormiston College

June 9 - Pacific Dawn W830, Food and Wine Cruise

June 16 - Greg Cooley Wine Lunch - E'cco, Brisbane

June 24 - Pacific Aria A824, Fiji

July 8 - Maroochy RSL

July 14 - Greg Cooley Wine Lunch - Cinco, Coorparoo

July 15 - Greg Cooley Wine Lunch - Moda, Brisbane

July 21 - Greg Cooley Wine Lunch - Drum, Newstead

July 22 - Greg Cooley Wine Lunch - Lutéce, Bardon

Aug 26 - Timeless - Kyogle 

Aug 30 - Pacific Jewel J837, Brisbane

Sept 22 - Timeless - Redcliffe Cultural Centre

Oct 4 - Timeless - Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Oct 5 - Timeless - Esperance Civic Centre

Oct 6 - Timeless - Mandurah Performing Arts Centre

 

world tour of australia 2017

Jan 24 - Australia Day Cruise - Sydney

Feb 21 - Mandurah Performing Arts Centre WA

Feb 27 - Hamilton Island Cruise

Mar 4 - Cunard Queen Mary 2

Mar 11 - Urunga - Anchors Wharf 

Mar 12 - Urunga - Anchors Wharf

Mar 13 - Tangalooma Cruise

Mar 25 - Mt Isa Civic Centre - 10am & 7pm

Mar 28 - Airlie Beach Cruise

April 1 - Rayni to Russia - Ormiston College

April 8 - Food & Wine Cruise - Brisbane

May 7 - Kyogle

May 13 - The Village Coorparoo

May 23 - Belrose - NSW

May 26 - Woolgoolga Mud Brick Hall - NSW

May 27 - Coramba Community Hall - NSW

June 2 - Greg Cooley Wines - Bundaberg

June 3 - Gen Cooley Wines - Bundaberg

June 8 - Griffith Regional Theatre - NSW

June 15 - Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre - Nowra NSW

June 21 - Whitehorse Centre - Nunawading VIC

June 24 - Sutherland Entertainment Centre - NSW

June 27 - Pacific Explorer - Fiji - Maiden Voyage

July 8 - Greg Cooley Wines

July 9 - Greg Cooley Wines

July 15 - Greg Cooley Wines

July 16 - Greg Cooley Wines

July 22 - Broken Hill Civic Centre - NSW

Aug 12 - Carlyle Gardens - Condon QLD

Aug 19 - Halcyon Waters

Aug 20 - Maroochydoore RSL

Aug 25 - Ipswich City Big Band

Sept 2 - Palm Lake Carindale

Oct 14 - Tranquil Waters

Oct 15 - Maleny

Oct 20 - Redcliffe Cultural Centre

Oct 22 - Palm Lake Eagleby

Oct 28 - Urunga - Anchors Wharf

Oct 29 - Urunga - Anchors Wharf

Nov 8 - Melbourne Cup Cruise

Dec 10 - Sapphire Gardens Eagleby

Dec 17 - Renaissance Retirement Village

Dec 27 - Norwegian Jewel - New Zealand